Hong Kong Island<br>Central and Western Recommended Calligraphy Teachers

Hong Kong Island
Central and Western
Recommended Calligraphy Teachers

There are 11 Calligraphy Teachers
Find the Calligraphy Teachers nearby
area
Hong Kong Island
pro_search_arrow_down.png
region
Central and Western
pro_search_arrow_down.png
Get Free Quotes
Want to provide the service? Join our network

Customer reviews on PRO360 Calligraphy Teachers

Avg.4.60
5 total
張哲瑋
2026-06-17
服務態度良好,專業,非常推薦大家一定要雇用他們
2026-06-17
宋蘊奇
2026-07-12
溝通良好,掌握時效
2026-07-12
Anna Lee
2026-06-08
估價速度很快速,解說詳細、清楚,服務友善、親切。
2026-06-08
唐紹飛
2026-07-03
專業,價格合理,值得推薦~
2026-07-03
Andy Kuo
2026-07-14
很認真努力的年輕人
2026-07-14

Recent Calligraphy Classes requests from Hong Kong Island Central and W

Calligraphy Classes
Mr.xxx    Hong Kong Island Central and Western
Have you learned calligraphy before?
No prior experience
What type of calligraphy do you want to learn?
Foundation course
Why do you want to learn calligraphy?
Develop new interest
Terence Lee

$400/ hr.
黎 (帽帽老師)

$260/ class
InspireCalligraphy

Quote after discussion
Wendy Yeung

Quote after discussion
+1
receive 4 quotes in 2 days
Calligraphy Classes
Klixxx    Hong Kong Island Central and Western
Have you learned calligraphy before?
1-2 years
What type of calligraphy do you want to learn?
Running script
Why do you want to learn calligraphy?
Develop new interest,Improve skills
InspireCalligraphy

Quote after discussion
Wendy Yeung

Quote after discussion
receive 2 quotes in 1 hour

How does it work?

Answer a few questions about how you like to take calligraphy classes
In a few minutes, we will recommend a list of calligraphy teachers for you
Compare teachers and hire the one you the you like the most

Recent Calligraphy Teachers Jobs in Hong Kong Island Central and W

Calligraphy Classes
Phone
Mr.xxx
Central and Western
Lesson frequency: Once a week
Teacher gender: No preference
1. No prior experience   2. Foundation course   3. Develop new interest   4. Chinese calligraphy   5. 2  
Calligraphy Classes
Phone
Klixxx
Central and Western
Lesson frequency: Once a week
Teacher gender: No preference
1. 1-2 years   2. Running script   3. Develop new interest,Improve skills   4. Chinese calligraphy   5. 2  
Get Free Quotes